AHMEDABAD GORAKHPUR EXPRESS Train Number 19409/19410 & Train Schedule

Amedabad Jn to Gorakhpur  Jn    Gorakhpur Express train number 19409

Gorakhpur  Jn   to Amedabad Jn  Amedabad Gorakhpur Express train number 19410

Train Number Train Name From Station Destination Station Runs From Source On
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP AHMEDABAD JN GORAKHPUR JN THU FRI

 

SNo Station Code Station Name Route Number Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Time(In minutes) Distance Day
1 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 1 11:35 0 1
2 SBI SABARMATI JN 1 11:50 11:52 02:00 7 1
3 MSH MAHESANA JN 1 12:58 13:00 02:00 70 1
4 PNU PALANPUR JN 1 14:36 14:38 02:00 135 1
5 ABR ABU ROAD 1 15:35 15:48 13:00 187 1
6 FA FALNA 1 17:09 17:11 02:00 286 1
7 AII AJMER JN 1 21:00 21:10 10:00 492 1
8 KSG KISHANGARH 1 21:39 21:41 02:00 521 1
9 JP JAIPUR 1 23:20 23:30 10:00 627 1
10 GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR 1 23:38 23:40 02:00 632 1
11 DO DAUSA 1 00:20 00:22 02:00 688 2
12 BKI BANDIKUI JN 1 01:03 01:05 02:00 717 2
13 BTE BHARATPUR JN 1 02:06 02:08 02:00 814 2
14 AH ACHHNERA JN 1 02:45 03:15 30:00 842 2
15 MTJ MATHURA JN 1 04:25 04:35 10:00 876 2
16 HTC HATHRAS CITY 1 05:16 05:18 02:00 918 2
17 SKA SIKANDRA RAO 1 05:43 05:45 02:00 952 2
18 KSJ KASGANJ 1 06:20 06:30 10:00 981 2
19 GWA GANJ DUNDWARA 1 07:13 07:15 02:00 1014 2
20 FBD FARRUKHABAD 1 08:25 08:30 05:00 1089 2
21 KJN KANNAUJ 1 09:42 09:44 02:00 1148 2
22 CPA KANPUR ANWRGANJ 1 11:35 11:40 05:00 1226 2
23 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 1 11:50 12:20 30:00 1228 2
24 LKO LUCKNOW NR 1 14:00 14:10 10:00 1302 2
25 BBK BARABANKI JN 1 15:03 15:05 02:00 1330 2
26 GD GONDA JN 1 16:25 16:40 15:00 1419 2
27 BST BASTI 1 18:05 18:10 05:00 1508 2
28 KLD KHALILABAD 1 18:36 18:38 02:00 1538 2
29 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 1 20:00 1573 2

 

Train Number Train Name From Station Destination Station Runs From Source On
19410 GKP ADI EXP GORAKHPUR JN AHMEDABAD JN SAT SUN

 

SNo Station Code Station Name Route Number Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Time(In minutes) Distance Day
1 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 1 04:10 0 1
2 KLD KHALILABAD 1 04:51 04:53 02:00 35 1
3 BST BASTI 1 05:20 05:25 05:00 65 1
4 GD GONDA JN 1 06:50 07:00 10:00 154 1
5 BBK BARABANKI JN 1 09:04 09:06 02:00 243 1
6 LKO LUCKNOW NR 1 10:05 10:30 25:00 271 1
7 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 1 12:05 12:10 05:00 345 1
8 CPA KANPUR ANWRGANJ 1 12:20 12:22 02:00 347 1
9 KJN KANNAUJ 1 13:30 13:32 02:00 425 1
10 FBD FARRUKHABAD 1 15:00 15:05 05:00 484 1
11 GWA GANJ DUNDWARA 1 16:20 16:22 02:00 560 1
12 KSJ KASGANJ 1 17:00 17:05 05:00 592 1
13 SKA SIKANDRA RAO 1 17:27 17:29 02:00 621 1
14 HTC HATHRAS CITY 1 17:53 17:55 02:00 655 1
15 MTJ MATHURA JN 1 19:20 19:30 10:00 697 1
16 AH ACHHNERA JN 1 20:30 21:00 30:00 732 1
17 BTE BHARATPUR JN 1 21:23 21:25 02:00 759 1
18 BKI BANDIKUI JN 1 23:20 23:22 02:00 856 1
19 DO DAUSA 1 23:42 23:44 02:00 885 1
20 GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR 1 00:34 00:36 02:00 941 2
21 JP JAIPUR 1 00:55 01:10 15:00 946 2
22 KSG KISHANGARH 1 02:28 02:30 02:00 1052 2
23 AII AJMER JN 1 03:30 03:40 10:00 1081 2
24 FA FALNA 1 06:48 06:50 02:00 1287 2
25 ABR ABU ROAD 1 08:35 08:50 15:00 1386 2
26 PNU PALANPUR JN 1 10:23 10:25 02:00 1438 2
27 MSH MAHESANA JN 1 11:32 11:34 02:00 1504 2
28 SBI SABARMATI JN 1 12:48 12:50 02:00 1566 2
29 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 1 13:20 1573 2