AHMEDABAD VARANASI EXP SABARMATI EXP 19167/19168 19407/19408 Train Number & Schedule

 Ahmedabad Jn to Varanasi Jn Sabarmati Express Train Number 19167

Varanasi Jn to Ahmedabad Jn Sabarmati Express Train Number 19168

Ahmedabad Jn to Varanasi Jn  ADI Varanasi Express Train Number 19407 (Thursday)

Varanasi Jn  to Ahmedabad Jn  Varanasi ADI Express Train Number 19408 (Saturday)

Train Number Train Name From Station Destination Station Runs From Source On
19167 SABARMATI EXP AHMEDABAD JN VARANASI JN MON TUE THU SAT

 

SNo Station Code Station Name Route Number Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Time(In minutes) Distance Day
1 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 1 20:50 0 1
2 MAN MANINAGAR 1 20:57 20:59 02:00 4 1
3 MHD MHMDVD KHEDA RD 1 21:23 21:25 02:00 29 1
4 ND NADIAD JN 1 21:39 21:41 02:00 46 1
5 ANND ANAND JN 1 21:59 22:01 02:00 64 1
6 BRC VADODARA JN 1 22:45 23:10 25:00 100 1
7 GDA GODHRA JN 1 00:33 00:35 02:00 174 2
8 DHD DAHOD 1 01:30 01:32 02:00 248 2
9 MGN MEGHNAGAR 1 01:54 01:56 02:00 281 2
10 RTM RATLAM JN 1 03:25 03:40 15:00 362 2
11 KUH KHACHROD 1 04:02 04:04 02:00 389 2
12 NAD NAGDA JN 1 04:30 04:35 05:00 403 2
13 UJN UJJAIN JN 1 05:30 05:50 20:00 458 2
14 TAN TARANA ROAD 1 06:15 06:17 02:00 489 2
15 MKC MAKSI 1 06:53 06:55 02:00 499 2
16 SFY SHAJAPUR 1 07:19 07:21 02:00 527 2
17 SFW SARANGPUR 1 07:50 07:52 02:00 554 2
18 PFR PACHOR ROAD 1 08:23 08:25 02:00 586 2
19 BRRG BIYAVRA RAJGARH 1 08:53 08:55 02:00 616 2
20 CBK CHACHAURA BNGJ 1 09:38 09:40 02:00 646 2
21 KHRJ KUMBHRAJ 1 10:08 10:10 02:00 668 2
22 VJP VIJAY PUR 1 10:18 10:20 02:00 687 2
23 RTA RUTHIYAI 1 10:35 10:40 05:00 692 2
24 GUNA GUNA 1 11:40 11:55 15:00 713 2
25 ASKN ASHOK NAGAR 1 12:38 12:40 02:00 757 2
26 PIA PIPRAIGAON 1 13:02 13:04 02:00 783 2
27 MNV MUNGAOLI 1 13:29 13:31 02:00 803 2
28 BINA BINA JN 1 14:20 14:40 20:00 831 2
29 DUA DHAURA 1 15:17 15:19 02:00 866 2
30 JLN JAKHALAUN 1 15:30 15:31 01:00 877 2
31 LAR LALITPUR 1 15:45 15:47 02:00 894 2
32 TBT TALBAHAT 1 16:13 16:15 02:00 934 2
33 BAB BABINA 1 16:36 16:38 02:00 959 2
34 JHS JHANSI JN 1 17:15 17:30 15:00 984 2
35 CGN CHIRGAON 1 17:54 17:56 02:00 1016 2
36 MOTH MOTH 1 18:15 18:17 02:00 1039 2
37 AIT AIT 1 18:42 18:44 02:00 1073 2
38 ORAI ORAI 1 19:09 19:11 02:00 1098 2
39 KPI KALPI 1 19:38 19:40 02:00 1131 2
40 PHN POKHRAYAN 1 19:58 20:00 02:00 1145 2
41 LLR LALPUR 1 20:13 20:15 02:00 1160 2
42 BZM BHIMSEN 1 22:28 22:30 02:00 1190 2
43 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 1 23:10 23:20 10:00 1204 2
44 ON UNNAO JN 1 23:41 23:43 02:00 1221 2
45 LKO LUCKNOW NR 1 00:50 01:05 15:00 1277 3
46 BBK BARABANKI JN 1 01:48 01:50 02:00 1306 3
47 DYD DARYABAD 1 02:22 02:24 02:00 1344 3
48 RDL RUDAULI 1 02:55 02:57 02:00 1367 3
49 FD FAIZABAD JN 1 04:05 04:10 05:00 1405 3
50 AY AYODHYA 1 04:25 04:27 02:00 1412 3
51 GGJ GOSHAINGANJ 1 04:54 04:56 02:00 1444 3
52 ABP AKBARPUR 1 05:26 05:28 02:00 1466 3
53 MLPR MALIPUR 1 05:46 05:48 02:00 1485 3
54 SHG SHAHGANJ JN 1 06:40 06:45 05:00 1510 3
55 JNU JAUNPUR JN 1 07:33 07:35 02:00 1543 3
56 BSB VARANASI JN 1 09:50 1601 3
Train Number Train Name From Station Destination Station Runs From Source On
19168 SABARMATI EXP VARANASI JN AHMEDABAD JN TUE THU FRI SUN

 

SNo Station Code Station Name Route Number Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Time(In minutes) Distance Day
1 BSB VARANASI JN 1 13:55 0 1
2 JNU JAUNPUR JN 1 15:18 15:20 02:00 58 1
3 SHG SHAHGANJ JN 1 16:05 16:10 05:00 91 1
4 MLPR MALIPUR 1 16:34 16:36 02:00 116 1
5 ABP AKBARPUR 1 16:55 16:59 04:00 135 1
6 GGJ GOSHAINGANJ 1 17:16 17:18 02:00 157 1
7 AY AYODHYA 1 18:25 18:27 02:00 189 1
8 FD FAIZABAD JN 1 18:50 19:15 25:00 196 1
9 RDL RUDAULI 1 19:59 20:01 02:00 234 1
10 DYD DARYABAD 1 20:33 20:35 02:00 257 1
11 BBK BARABANKI JN 1 21:54 21:56 02:00 296 1
12 LKO LUCKNOW NR 1 23:05 23:20 15:00 324 1
13 ON UNNAO JN 1 00:22 00:24 02:00 380 2
14 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 1 01:02 01:10 08:00 398 2
15 BZM BHIMSEN 1 01:35 01:37 02:00 411 2
16 LLR LALPUR 1 02:02 02:04 02:00 441 2
17 PHN POKHRAYAN 1 02:09 02:11 02:00 456 2
18 KPI KALPI 1 02:26 02:28 02:00 470 2
19 ORAI ORAI 1 03:04 03:06 02:00 504 2
20 AIT AIT 1 03:24 03:26 02:00 528 2
21 MOTH MOTH 1 03:51 03:53 02:00 562 2
22 CGN CHIRGAON 1 04:12 04:14 02:00 586 2
23 JHS JHANSI JN 1 05:30 05:38 08:00 617 2
24 BAB BABINA 1 06:08 06:10 02:00 643 2
25 TBT TALBAHAT 1 06:32 06:34 02:00 668 2
26 LAR LALITPUR 1 07:08 07:10 02:00 707 2
27 JLN JAKHALAUN 1 07:25 07:27 02:00 724 2
28 DUA DHAURA 1 07:38 07:40 02:00 735 2
29 BINA BINA JN 1 09:05 09:25 20:00 770 2
30 MNV MUNGAOLI 1 09:53 09:55 02:00 798 2
31 PIA PIPRAIGAON 1 10:13 10:15 02:00 818 2
32 ASKN ASHOK NAGAR 1 10:39 10:41 02:00 844 2
33 GUNA GUNA 1 11:55 12:05 10:00 888 2
34 RTA RUTHIYAI 1 12:30 12:32 02:00 909 2
35 VJP VIJAY PUR 1 12:44 12:46 02:00 914 2
36 KHRJ KUMBHRAJ 1 13:05 13:07 02:00 933 2
37 CBK CHACHAURA BNGJ 1 13:33 13:35 02:00 955 2
38 BRRG BIYAVRA RAJGARH 1 14:00 14:02 02:00 986 2
39 PFR PACHOR ROAD 1 14:33 14:35 02:00 1015 2
40 SFW SARANGPUR 1 14:54 14:56 02:00 1047 2
41 SFY SHAJAPUR 1 15:58 16:00 02:00 1074 2
42 MKC MAKSI 1 17:35 17:37 02:00 1102 2
43 TAN TARANA ROAD 1 17:45 17:47 02:00 1112 2
44 UJN UJJAIN JN 1 18:30 18:50 20:00 1143 2
45 NAD NAGDA JN 1 19:45 19:47 02:00 1198 2
46 KUH KHACHROD 1 19:58 20:00 02:00 1212 2
47 RTM RATLAM JN 1 20:35 20:50 15:00 1239 2
48 MGN MEGHNAGAR 1 21:50 21:52 02:00 1320 2
49 DHD DAHOD 1 22:16 22:18 02:00 1353 2
50 GDA GODHRA JN 1 00:10 00:15 05:00 1427 3
51 BRC VADODARA JN 1 01:25 01:55 30:00 1501 3
52 ANND ANAND JN 1 02:30 02:32 02:00 1537 3
53 ND NADIAD JN 1 02:47 02:49 02:00 1555 3
54 MHD MHMDVD KHEDA RD 1 03:04 03:06 02:00 1573 3
55 MAN MANINAGAR 1 03:41 03:43 02:00 1598 3
56 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 1 04:00 1601 3

 

 

Train Number Train Name From Station Destination Station Runs From Source On
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP AHMEDABAD JN VARANASI JN THU

 

SNo Station Code Station Name Route Number Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Time(In minutes) Distance Day
1 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 1 21:00 0 1
2 SBI SABARMATI JN 1 21:15 21:17 02:00 7 1
3 MSH MAHESANA JN 1 22:16 22:18 02:00 70 1
4 PNU PALANPUR JN 1 23:59 00:02 03:00 135 2
5 ABR ABU ROAD 1 01:00 01:10 10:00 187 2
6 FA FALNA 1 02:48 02:50 02:00 286 2
7 MJ MARWAR JN 1 03:42 03:44 02:00 353 2
8 AII AJMER JN 1 06:20 06:30 10:00 492 2
9 JP JAIPUR 1 09:00 09:10 10:00 627 2
10 AWR ALWAR 1 11:31 11:34 03:00 778 2
11 RE REWARI 1 12:50 12:55 05:00 852 2
12 GGN GURGAON 1 13:34 13:36 02:00 903 2
13 DEC DELHI CANTT 1 14:00 14:02 02:00 920 2
14 DLI DELHI 1 14:45 15:05 20:00 934 2
15 MB MORADABAD 1 18:15 18:25 10:00 1095 2
16 BE BAREILLY 1 19:50 19:55 05:00 1186 2
17 LKO LUCKNOW NR 1 23:35 23:45 10:00 1421 2
18 NHH NIHALGARH 1 01:02 01:04 02:00 1510 3
19 SLN SULTANPUR 1 01:55 02:00 05:00 1560 3
20 JOP JAUNPUR CITY 1 03:18 03:20 02:00 1646 3
21 BSB VARANASI JN 1 05:35 1704 3

 

Train Number Train Name From Station Destination Station Runs From Source On
19408 BSB ADI EXP VARANASI JN AHMEDABAD JN SAT

 

SNo Station Code Station Name Route Number Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Time(In minutes) Distance Day
1 BSB VARANASI JN 1 15:30 0 1
2 JOP JAUNPUR CITY 1 16:23 16:25 02:00 58 1
3 SLN SULTANPUR 1 17:30 17:35 05:00 144 1
4 NHH NIHALGARH 1 18:20 18:22 02:00 194 1
5 LKO LUCKNOW NR 1 21:10 21:30 20:00 284 1
6 BE BAREILLY 1 01:03 01:08 05:00 519 2
7 MB MORADABAD 1 02:50 03:00 10:00 609 2
8 DLI DELHI 1 06:20 06:40 20:00 770 2
9 DEC DELHI CANTT 1 07:09 07:11 02:00 784 2
10 GGN GURGAON 1 07:26 07:28 02:00 801 2
11 RE REWARI 1 08:30 08:32 02:00 852 2
12 AWR ALWAR 1 09:24 09:27 03:00 927 2
13 JP JAIPUR 1 11:30 11:45 15:00 1077 2
14 AII AJMER JN 1 14:00 14:10 10:00 1212 2
15 MJ MARWAR JN 1 16:17 16:19 02:00 1352 2
16 FA FALNA 1 17:26 17:28 02:00 1418 2
17 ABR ABU ROAD 1 18:50 19:00 10:00 1517 2
18 PNU PALANPUR JN 1 20:33 20:35 02:00 1569 2
19 MSH MAHESANA JN 1 21:46 21:48 02:00 1635 2
20 SBI SABARMATI JN 1 23:23 23:25 02:00 1697 2
21 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 1 23:55 1702 2