AHMEDABAD BHAGAT KI KOTHI ADI BGKT EXPRESS 14804/14803 Train No & Schedule

Ahmedabad to Bhagat Ki Kothi  train number 14804 (FRIDAY)

 Bhagat Ki Kothi to Ahmedabad train number 14803 (FRIDAY)

Train Number Train Name From Station Destination Station Runs From Source On
14804 ADI BGKT EXPRESS AHMEDABAD JN BHAGAT KI KOTHI FRI

 

SNo Station Code Station Name Route Number Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Time(In minutes) Distance Day
1 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 1 21:00 0 1
2 SBI SABARMATI JN 1 21:17 21:19 02:00 7 1
3 MSH MAHESANA JN 1 22:20 22:22 02:00 70 1
4 UJA UNJHA 1 22:43 22:45 02:00 91 1
5 SID SIDDHPUR 1 23:04 23:06 02:00 105 1
6 PNU PALANPUR JN 1 00:02 00:30 28:00 135 2
7 DISA DISA 1 00:53 00:55 02:00 162 2
8 BLDI BHILDI 1 01:25 01:50 25:00 180 2
9 DQN DHANERA 1 02:17 02:20 03:00 215 2
10 RNV RANIWARA 1 02:46 02:49 03:00 250 2
11 MBNL MARWAR BHINMAL 1 03:11 03:14 03:00 282 2
12 MON MODRAN 1 03:34 03:37 03:00 310 2
13 JOR JALOR 1 04:03 04:06 03:00 345 2
14 MKSR MOKALSAR 1 04:30 04:32 02:00 377 2
15 SMR SAMDHARI JN 1 05:00 05:05 05:00 404 2
16 LUNI LUNI JN 1 06:13 06:16 03:00 452 2
17 BGKT BHAGAT KI KOTHI 1 07:10 480 2

 

Train Number Train Name From Station Destination Station Runs From Source On
14803 BGKT ADI EXPRESS BHAGAT KI KOTHI AHMEDABAD JN FRI

 

SNo Station Code Station Name Route Number Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Time(In minutes) Distance Day
1 BGKT BHAGAT KI KOTHI 1 09:45 0 1
2 LUNI LUNI JN 1 10:15 10:20 05:00 29 1
3 SMR SAMDHARI JN 1 10:58 11:03 05:00 77 1
4 MKSR MOKALSAR 1 11:23 11:26 03:00 103 1
5 JOR JALOR 1 11:49 11:52 03:00 136 1
6 MON MODRAN 1 12:25 12:28 03:00 171 1
7 MBNL MARWAR BHINMAL 1 12:48 12:51 03:00 199 1
8 RNV RANIWARA 1 13:14 13:17 03:00 230 1
9 DQN DHANERA 1 13:42 13:45 03:00 265 1
10 BLDI BHILDI 1 14:55 15:30 35:00 301 1
11 DISA DISA 1 15:46 15:48 02:00 319 1
12 PNU PALANPUR JN 1 16:20 16:50 30:00 346 1
13 SID SIDDHPUR 1 17:16 17:18 02:00 376 1
14 UJA UNJHA 1 17:33 17:35 02:00 389 1
15 MSH MAHESANA JN 1 17:57 17:59 02:00 411 1
16 SBI SABARMATI JN 1 19:10 19:12 02:00 474 1
17 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 1 20:00 480 1